|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 - HERTS LADIES DIVISION 4A |
|
Updated: 14/03/2024 05:51PM |
|
|
1 |
Leverstock Gn 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Totteridge 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Northwood |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Elliswick 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
League Positions - 2024 - Herts Ladies Division 3B(Ladies) |
|
Last Updated: 26/03/2024 05:04PM |
|
1 |
Radlett 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Berkhamsted |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Gosling |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Welwyn 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
St Albans 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Greenwood Park 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| |
|
|
Club-Fixtures/Results Cross Reference -
2024 - Herts Ladies Division 3B(Ladies) |
|
Last Updated: 26/03/2024 05:04PM |
|
1 |
St Albans 2 |
|
Sun 19/05/2024 10:00AM |
Sun 07/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 21/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 02/06/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 05/05/2024 10:00AM |
2 |
Greenwood Park 1 |
Sun 19/05/2024 10:00AM |
|
Sat 20/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 05/05/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 07/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 02/06/2024 01:00PM |
3 |
Welwyn 3 |
Sun 07/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sat 20/04/2024 01:00PM |
|
Sun 02/06/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 05/05/2024 01:00PM |
Sat 18/05/2024 10:00AM |
4 |
Gosling |
Sun 21/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 05/05/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 02/06/2024 01:00PM |
|
Sun 19/05/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 14/04/2024 01:00PM |
5 |
Berkhamsted |
Sun 02/06/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 07/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 05/05/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 19/05/2024 01:00PM |
|
Sun 21/04/2024 01:00PM |
6 |
Radlett 2 |
Sun 05/05/2024 10:00AM |
Sun 02/06/2024 01:00PM |
Sat 18/05/2024 10:00AM |
Sun 14/04/2024 01:00PM |
Sun 21/04/2024 01:00PM |
|
|
|
|
Match Fixtures/Results In Date Order- 2024 - Herts Ladies Division 3B(Ladies) |
|
Last Updated: 26/03/2024 05:04PM |
|
|
01:00pm |
BERKHAMSTED |
- |
GREENWOOD PARK 1 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
WELWYN 3 |
- |
ST ALBANS 2 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
GOSLING |
- |
RADLETT 2 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
GREENWOOD PARK 1 |
- |
WELWYN 3 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
ST ALBANS 2 |
- |
GOSLING |
- |
|
01:00pm |
RADLETT 2 |
- |
BERKHAMSTED |
- |
|
01:00pm |
GOSLING |
- |
GREENWOOD PARK 1 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
WELWYN 3 |
- |
BERKHAMSTED |
- |
|
10:00am |
ST ALBANS 2 |
- |
RADLETT 2 |
- |
|
10:00am |
RADLETT 2 |
- |
WELWYN 3 |
- |
|
10:00am |
ST ALBANS 2 |
- |
GREENWOOD PARK 1 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
BERKHAMSTED |
- |
GOSLING |
- |
|
01:00pm |
GOSLING |
- |
WELWYN 3 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
BERKHAMSTED |
- |
ST ALBANS 2 |
- |
|
01:00pm |
GREENWOOD PARK 1 |
- |
RADLETT 2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright © 2024 Hot Rackets | Inter Club Tennis Leagues UK | |
Designed, Developed & Hosted by Advanced Web Designs |
|